Bom Nol Ptas Chom Pheak Sne-[16 END]

Bom Nol Ptas Chom Pheak Sne, Khmer Movie, khmer drama, video4khmer, movie-khmer, Kolabkhmer, Phumikhmer, Khmotions, phumikhmer1, khmercitylove, sweetdrama, khreplay
Watch Khmer movie and video online for free including Thai drama, Thai lakorn, Chinese drama, Korean drama,
Khmer Movie, Video4Khmer Thai Drama , Movie Kher China Drama., Thai Lakorn and Thai Drma Speak Thai., Kolabkhmer Korean Drama & Korean Movie Speak Khmer ,Khmer Movie Korean Movie And China Movie Speak Khmer ,
Watching All New Drama Release Daily at www.kolabkhmer.com.
Korean Drama Speak Khmer at kolabkhmer.top.
Thai Drama at Video4Khmer.top
Chinese Drama at Movie-Khmer.net
Thai Drama Speak Thai at www.Lakorn-Thai.com
Thai drama at www.phumikhmer.top
Khmer Movie, khmer drama, video4khmer, movie-khmer, kolab-khmer, kolab khmer, khmer-drama, ksdrama, khmerstation, cookingtips.best, roscheat, khmertimeskh, khmerkomsan, phumi7, merlkon, film2us, movie2kh, sweetdrama, khmercitylove, khreplay, tvb cambodia drama, ckh7, srokthai, phumimedia, phumi8, khmer avenue, khmer search, Soyo, khmerfans are top online web Entertainment in Cambodia
 

Han Ji Eun, an aspiring scriptwriter, lives in a house called “Full House” built by her late father. One day, her two best friends trick her into believing she has won a free vacation. While she is away, they sell her house. On the plane, she meets a famous actor named Lee Young Jae. Through comedic events, they get acquainted during her vacation and when she returns, she discovers her house has been sold to him.
Though they don’t get along with each other, as she is messy and he has a bad temper and likes cleanliness, they agreed to live with each other. At first, Ji Eun works as his maid in order to buy her house back, but because of Young Jae’s wish to make the love of his life, Kang Hye Won jealous, they get married. They set up a contract for the marriage to last six months. During that time, complications arise and Ji Eun and Young Jae become attracted to each other.
Native Title: 풀하우스
Also Known As: Pul Hauseu , Pool Haooseu
Director: Pyo Min Soo, Park Chan Yool
Genres: Comedy, Romance, Drama
Tags: Contract Relationship, Marriage Of Convenience, Cohabitation, Love Square, Adapted From A Manhwa, Hate To Love, Famous Lead/Common Lead, Mean Male Lead, Female Chases Male First (Vote or add tags)

Full House (Korean: 풀하우스; RR: Pul-hauseu) is a 2004 South Korean television series starring Song Hye-kyo, Rain, Han Eun-jung and Kim Sung-soo. Based on the manhwa Full House by Won Soo-yeon, the romantic comedy series aired on KBS2 on Wednesdays and Thursdays at 21:50 (KST) timeslot for 16 episodes from July 14 to September 2, 2004.

Considered a pioneer of the “romantic comedy” genre in Korean drama, the drama was a great success in Asia and helped propel the Korean Wave.

close
mersin escort - eskişehir escort bayan - bodrum escort bayan - escort eskişehir - escort mersinmersin escort - eskişehir escort bayan - bodrum escort bayan - escort eskişehir - escort mersin